Seznam škol

SEZNAM ŠKOL a termíny kroužků:

Kroužky začínají od 1.10.2018!

school-building-iconZŠ Antonína Čermáka, Praha 6 – středa 15:15 – 16:15

school-building-iconZŠ Barrandov,Praha 5 – čtvrtek 15:00 – 16:00

school-building-iconZŠ Bronzová,Praha 13 – úterý 14:00 – 15:00

school-building-iconZŠ Brdičkova, Praha 13 – úterý15:30 – 16:30

school-building-iconZš Burešova, Praha 5 –čtvrtek 13:30 – 14:30

school-building-iconZŠ Černošice –  pondělí 14:00 – 15:00 pátek 14:00 – 15:00

school-building-iconZŠ Drtinova, Praha 5 –pondělí 14:00 – 15:00/čtvrtek 14:00 – 15:00

school-building-iconZŠ Dědina, Praha 6 – pátek 14:00 – 15:00

school-building-iconZŠ Františka Peřiny – Laudova, Praha 6 – středa 15:00 – 16:00 / 14:00 – 15:00

school-building-iconZŠ Františka Peřiny – Socháňova, Praha 6 –  pondělí 14:00 – 15:00/15:00 – 16:00

school-building-iconZŠ Gutova, Praha 10 – čtvrtek 15:30 – 16:30

school-building-iconZŠ Hovorčovická, Praha 8 – pondělí 14:00 – 15:00

school-building-iconZŠ J.A Komenského, Praha 6 – úterý 13:45 – 14:45

school-building-iconZŠ Jaroslava Seiferta, Mělník – středa 14:15 – 15:15

school-building-iconZŠ Janského, Praha 13 – středa 14:00 – 15:00

school-building-iconZŠ Klausova, Praha 13 – čtvrtek 14:00 – 15:00/15:00 – 16:00

school-building-iconZŠ Kořenského, Praha 5 – úterý 15:30 – 16:30

school-building-iconZŠ Kosmonosy, Mladá Boleslav – úterý14:30 – 15:30

 school-building-iconZŠ Libčická, Praha 8 – úterý 14:00 – 15:00

school-building-iconZŠ Lipence, Praha 5 – úterý 14:00 – 15:00

school-building-iconZŠ Marjánka, Praha 6 – čtvrtek 13:45 – 14:45

school-building-iconZŠ Mládí, Praha 13 – středa 13:00 – 14:00/ 14:00 – 15:00

school-building-iconZŠ Nepomucká, Praha 5 – úterý 15:15 – 16:15

school-building-iconZŠ Ohradní, Praha 4 – úterý 14:30 – 15:30/15:30 -16:30

school-building-iconZŠ Pod Marjánkou, Praha 6 – čtvrtek 15:15 – 16:15

school-building-iconZŠ Podbělohorská, Praha 5 – pondělí 14:15 – 15:15 & 15:00 – 16:00 /pátek 14:15 – 15:15

school-building-iconZŠ prof. Otakara Chlupa, Praha 13 –  čtvrtek13:30 – 14:30 OBSAZENO!

school-building-iconZŠ prof. Otakara Chlupa, Praha 13 –  čtvrtek 14:30 – 15:30

school-building-iconZŠ RADLICKÁ, Praha 5 – úterý 14:00 – 15:00

school-building-iconZŠ Slivenec, Praha 5 – pondělí 14:00 – 15:00

school-building-iconZŠ Satalice, Praha 9 – úterý 14:30 – 15:30

school-building-iconZŠ Strossmayerovo náměstí, Praha 7 – čtvrtek 15:30 – 16:30

school-building-iconZš Trávníčkova, Praha 13 – úterý 14:00 – 15:00

school-building-iconZŠ Tyršova, Praha 5 – čtvrtek 14:30 – 15:30

school-building-iconZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Mladá Boleslav – pondělí 14:30 – 15:30

school-building-iconZŠ Weberova, Praha 5 – středa 14:00 – 15:00

 


Facebook Kutil Junior